3 Beds
2 Baths
1,200 sqft
$255,000
1415 Bee Lane Tow TX, 78672
Price per sqft
$212.50
Built in
1960
Property size
1,200 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
597895
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.26 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of Keller Williams Realty C. P., Marty Kelly
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence