5 Beds
4,888 sqft
$1,515,000
10286 Hartrick Bluff Road Temple TX, 76502
Price per sqft
$309.94
Built in
2004
Property size
4,888 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
564231
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
5
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
2.36 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of JD Walters Real Estate, Jessie Walters
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence