3 Beds
2 Baths
2,128 sqft
$299,000
3628 State Highway 119 Yorktown TX, 78164
Price per sqft
$140.51
Built in
1975
Property size
2,128 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
610822
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
3.04 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Jacob Realty, Amber Leigh Zarosky
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence