0 Baths
2,522 sqft
$475,000
7536 Misty Ridge Road 13-14 Converse TX, 78109
Price per sqft
$188.34
Built in
2023
Property size
2,522 sqft
Property type
Multi-family
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
604279
Interior features
Total Bathrooms
0
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.1 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of San Antonio Elite Realty, Jeff Smith
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence